Menu

Upcoming Events

JUL
6
Mason Little Leage Board Meeting
6:30 PM
Mason Municipal Building 2nd Floor
JUL
6
MYO Board Meeting
8:00 PM
Mason Municipal Building 2nd Floor

Standings

8U AA Baseball
Team W L T GB
8U AA Jackson - Phillies 11 1 0 0
8U AA Elsasser - Royals 10 2 0 1
8U AA Kahle - Reds 7 4 0 3.5
8U AA Jones - Giants 3 7 1 7
8U AA Holman - Astros 3 9 0 8
8U AA Singleton - A's 0 11 1 10.5
10U A Baseball
Team W L T GB
10U A Elegeer - Reds 12 0 0 0
10U Aftershock - Chang 0 1 0 6.5
10U A Foss - Red Sox 5 7 1 7
10U A Berling - Marlins 4 7 1 7.5
10U A Schaedig - Tigers 3 10 0 9.5
13U Intermediate Baseball
Team W L T GB
13U Baker - Thunder 5 1 0 0
Loveland - Kist 0 0 0 2
13U Aftershock - Gawkins Vandever 0 0 0 2
13U Tipton - Cubs 2 3 0 2.5
13U Dougherty - Cardinals 2 5 0 3.5
Junior Baseball
Team W L T GB
JR Aftershock - McClain 2 0 0 0
JR Aftershock - Williams 2 1 0 0.5
JR Dennehy - Dodgers 0 2 0 2
Senior Baseball
Team W L T GB
SR Sens - Red Sox 3 1 0 0
SR Aftershock - Bockerstette 0 0 0 1
SR Aftershock - J. Lewis 0 0 0 1
SR Encarnacion - Braves 1 4 0 2.5
8U Softball - North
Team W L T GB
Mason 8U - Meinberg 13 0 0 0
Kings - Parkhurst 8U 13 1 0 0.5
Mason 8U - Thompson 9 3 1 3.5
Mason 8U - Blinn 7 4 2 5
Little Miami - Saum 8U 8 5 0 5
Lebanon - Collins 8U 6 6 1 6.5
Lebanon - Carr 8U 6 6 2 6.5
Lebanon - Hensley 8U 1 7 3 9.5
Loveland - Raih 8U 3 10 1 10
PYO - DeBord 8U 3 11 0 10.5
Clinton Massie - Renner 8U 1 9 2 10.5
Loveland - Hawks 8U 1 9 0 10.5
8U Softball - SouthEast
Team W L T GB
Kings - Kleis 8U 12 2 0 0
Kings - Garza 8U 10 1 0 0.5
Kings - Davis 8U 7 5 0 4
Kings - Meshesha 8U 7 6 0 4.5
Little Miami - Wyatt 8U 3 4 0 5.5
Blanchester - Strange 8U 5 6 0 5.5
Loveland - Ahrens 8U 5 8 0 6.5
Loveland - McNerney 8U 3 10 0 8.5
Clinton Massie - Baker 8U 0 10 0 10
8U Softball - SouthWest
Team W L T GB
Lakota - Gilbert 8U 10 2 1 0
Lakota - Crawford 8U 8 4 0 2
Mason 8U - Eshman 9 5 0 2
Lakota - Haubert 8U 6 3 1 2.5
Lakota - Orr 8U 6 6 0 4
Lakota - Smith 8U 6 7 0 4.5
Mason 8U - Schroeder 5 7 1 5
Monroe - Decker 8U 3 5 1 5
Lebanon - Abrams 8U 5 7 0 5
Monroe - Grooms 8U 3 7 0 6
Mason 8u - Gibbons 3 11 0 8
12U-B Softball - North
Team W L T GB
Clinton Massie - Bowman 12U 12 0 1 0
Mason 12U - Yunkunis 11 1 1 1
Mason 12U - Allen 8 6 0 5
Lebanon - Wallace 12U 4 8 1 8
Kings - Jones 12U 3 9 1 9
Loveland - Puthoff 12U 3 9 0 9
Blanchester - Smith 12U 3 11 0 10
12U-B Softball - South
Team W L T GB
Mason 12U - Curtiss 11 2 0 0
Little Miami - Cucinotta 12U 9 2 0 1
Monroe - Allen 12U 9 4 0 2
Wilmington - Blackburn 12U 7 5 0 3.5
Mason 12U - Colton 3 9 1 7.5
Blanchester - Dameron 12U 1 9 1 8.5
Lakota - Marshall 12U 2 11 0 9
10U-B Softball - SouthWest
Team W L T GB
Lakota - Griggs 10U 12 0 0 0
Kings - Bradds 10U 9 5 0 4
Mason 10U - Synan 6 3 0 4.5
Lakota - Sharp 10U 5 3 1 5
Monroe - Williams 10U 4 4 1 6
Monroe - Margerum 10U 3 4 2 6.5
Kings - O'Rourke 10U 5 7 0 7
Lakota - Bultman 10U 1 8 2 9.5
Mason 10U - Mackert 1 12 0 11.5
High School Fast Pitch Softball
Team W L T GB
Little Miami - Nowicki HS 2 0 0 0
Kings Vipers - Oney HS 3 1 0 0
Little Miami - Donohue HS 0 1 0 1.5
Lebanon - French HS 0 1 0 1.5
Anderson - Johns HS 0 1 0 1.5
Kings - Lantz HS 0 1 0 1.5

Results

14U-A Softball
Thursday, June 22, 2017
Little Miami - Honerlaw 14UA 8
Anderson RedHawks - Hartley 14UA 6
Thursday, June 22, 2017
Clinton Massie - Spurlock 14UA 7
Blanchester - Naylor 14U 8
12U-B Softball - South
Thursday, June 22, 2017
Mason 12U - Colton 22
Wilmington - Blackburn 12U 20
Thursday, June 22, 2017
Blanchester - Dameron 12U 10
Lakota - Marshall 12U 13
10U-B Softball - SouthWest
Thursday, June 22, 2017
Kings - Bradds 10U 6
Monroe - Williams 10U 2
Thursday, June 22, 2017
Lakota - Griggs 10U 7
Monroe - Margerum 10U 3
10U-A Softball
Thursday, June 22, 2017
Lebanon Raptors - Chin 10UA 14
Lakota - Fasig 10UA 13
Wednesday, June 21, 2017
Anderson RedHawks - Johns 10UA 9
Kings Vipers - Noble 10UA 16
14U-B Softball
Thursday, June 22, 2017
Mason 14U - Schroeder 16
Blanchester - Watts 14U 0
Thursday, June 22, 2017
Mason 14U - Harrison 12
Blanchester - Creager 14U 6
12U-A Softball
Thursday, June 22, 2017
Lakota - Haiber 12UA 25
Lakota - James 12UA 9
Wednesday, June 21, 2017
Kings Vipers - Patrick 12UA 6
Mason Meteors - Eshman 12U 18
10U-B Softball - North
Thursday, June 22, 2017
Lebanon - Gronau 10U 7
PYO - Schultz 10U 18
Thursday, June 22, 2017
Lebanon - Collins 10U 13
PYO - Schultz 10U 7
8U Softball - SouthEast
Thursday, June 22, 2017
Clinton Massie - Baker 8U 2
Kings - Garza 8U 21
Thursday, June 22, 2017
Little Miami - Wyatt 8U 3
Kings - Kleis 8U 10
Senior Baseball
Thursday, June 22, 2017
SR Encarnacion - Braves 5
Hamilton - Savage 9
Wednesday, June 21, 2017
Magic 4
SR Aftershock - Bockerstette 11
12U AA Baseball
Thursday, June 22, 2017
11U Aftershock - Dalton 1
11U Aftershock - Brutvan 9
Wednesday, June 21, 2017
12U AA Cook - Orioles 7
12U AA Ebdon - Cubs 6
12U-B Softball - North
Wednesday, June 21, 2017
Kings - Jones 12U 15
Loveland - Puthoff 12U 5
Tuesday, June 20, 2017
Lebanon - Wallace 12U 20
Mason 12U - Allen 19
Junior Baseball
Wednesday, June 21, 2017
Miami SR Team 6
JR Aftershock - McClain 11
Saturday, June 17, 2017
West Chester - Lewandowski 14
JR Dennehy - Dodgers 20
8U Softball - North
Wednesday, June 21, 2017
Little Miami - Saum 8U 14
Loveland - Raih 8U 7
Tuesday, June 20, 2017
Lebanon - Collins 8U 9
Kings - Parkhurst 8U 12
10U-B Softball - SouthEast
Wednesday, June 21, 2017
Loveland - Rigby 10U 3
Little Miami - Meece 10U 2
Tuesday, June 20, 2017
Butlerville - Hopkins 10UB 0
Little Miami - Fecher 10U 1
8U Softball - SouthWest
Wednesday, June 21, 2017
Mason 8U - Eshman 18
Mason 8u - Gibbons 7
Tuesday, June 20, 2017
Lakota - Gilbert 8U 20
Lebanon - Abrams 8U 5
10U AA Baseball
Saturday, June 17, 2017
10U AA Chapman - Diamondbacks 2
10U AA Knox - Braves 5
Wednesday, June 14, 2017
10U AA Knox - Braves 7
10U AA Bair - Reds 5
8U AA Baseball
Saturday, June 17, 2017
8U AA Jackson - Phillies 6
8U AA Kahle - Reds 7
Friday, June 16, 2017
8U AA Elsasser - Royals 16
8U AA Kahle - Reds 17
13U Intermediate Baseball
Thursday, June 15, 2017
13U Baker - Thunder 17
13U Dougherty - Cardinals 2
Saturday, June 10, 2017
13U Dougherty - Cardinals 10
13U Tipton - Cubs 12
8U A Baseball
Wednesday, June 14, 2017
8U A Lenihan - Orioles 11
8u A Goebel - Rockies 5
Wednesday, June 14, 2017
8U A Ruston - Cardinals 2
8U A Manning - Diamondbacks 3
High School Fast Pitch Softball
Tuesday, June 13, 2017
Kings Vipers - Oney HS 6
Little Miami - Donohue HS 5
Monday, June 12, 2017
Little Miami - Nowicki HS 9
Kings Vipers - Oney HS 2
10U A Baseball
Monday, June 12, 2017
10U A Elegeer - Reds 15
10U A Foss - Red Sox 0
Saturday, June 10, 2017
10U A Foss - Red Sox 8
10U A Berling - Marlins 7
REGISTER
ONLINE
2017 FALL SEASON REGISTRATION NOW OPEN
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE
LATEST NEWS