2017 Spring Season Standings

8U A Baseball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 8U A Stoltz - Braves 12 9 2 1 .792 -- 62 38 24 W4 4-2-0
 8U A Lenihan - Orioles 12 8 3 1 .708 1 89 54 35 W1 4-1-1
 8u A Goebel - Rockies 12 8 3 1 .708 1 81 48 33 W3 4-1-1
 8U A Wilmer - Red Sox 12 5 6 1 .458 4 58 70 -12 L3 2-4-0
 8U A Ruston - Cardinals 12 4 6 2 .417 4.5 47 52 -5 L1 2-4-0
 8U A Conger - Cubs 12 3 7 2 .333 5.5 45 57 -12 T1 1-4-1
 8U A Little - Reds 12 3 7 2 .333 5.5 29 59 -30 L1 3-2-1
 8U A Manning - Diamondbacks 12 2 8 2 .250 6.5 18 51 -33 T1 2-3-1
8U AA Baseball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 8U AA Jackson - Phillies 12 11 1 0 .917 -- 115 61 54 W5 5-1-0
 8U AA Elsasser - Royals 12 10 2 0 .833 1 145 82 63 W7 6-0-0
 8U AA Kahle - Reds 11 7 4 0 .636 3.5 98 60 38 L1 3-3-0
 8U AA Jones - Giants 11 3 7 1 .318 7 69 100 -31 W1 2-3-1
 8U AA Holman - Astros 12 3 9 0 .250 8 76 124 -48 L4 2-4-0
 8U AA Singleton - A's 12 0 11 1 .042 10.5 49 125 -76 L2 0-5-1
10U A Baseball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 10U A Elegeer - Reds 12 12 0 0 1.000 -- 144 84 60 W12 6-0-0
 10U Aftershock - Chang 1 0 1 0 .000 6.5 4 17 -13 L1 0-1-0
 10U A Foss - Red Sox 13 5 7 1 .423 7 118 125 -7 W1 2-3-1
 10U A Berling - Marlins 12 4 7 1 .375 7.5 132 135 -3 L1 2-3-1
 10U A Schaedig - Tigers 13 3 10 0 .231 9.5 111 161 -50 L1 2-4-0
10U AA Baseball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 10U AA Chapman - Diamondbacks 12 9 2 1 .792 -- 133 65 68 L1 3-2-1
 10U Aftershock - Crociata 4 4 0 0 1.000 1.5 33 13 20 W4 4-0-0
 10U AA Knox - Braves 13 8 4 1 .654 1.5 117 99 18 L1 4-2-0
 10U AA Bair - Reds 12 7 5 0 .583 2.5 98 75 23 W1 3-3-0
 10U AA Rose - Rockies 13 6 6 1 .500 3.5 120 105 15 W2 3-3-0
 10U AA Lipps - Blue Jays 13 4 8 1 .346 5.5 83 128 -45 W1 2-3-1
 10U AA Adams - Mariners 13 2 11 0 .154 8 63 142 -79 L4 1-5-0
12U AA Baseball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 12U AA Elegeer - Reds 14 13 1 0 .929 -- 179 29 150 W8 6-0-0
 12U AA Cook - Orioles 14 12 2 0 .857 1 128 40 88 L1 4-2-0
 12U AA Ebdon - Cubs 14 10 4 0 .714 3 149 82 67 W2 3-3-0
 12U Aftershock - Hurr 2 2 0 0 1.000 5 32 1 31 W2 2-0-0
 12U AA Christy - Royals 15 7 6 2 .533 5.5 144 125 19 W5 5-0-1
 11U Aftershock - Dalton 7 3 4 0 .429 6.5 31 63 -32 L1 3-3-0
 12U AA Louis - Yankees 14 5 8 1 .393 7.5 92 163 -71 W1 3-3-0
 11U Aftershock - Brutvan 6 1 5 0 .167 8 33 39 -6 W1 1-5-0
 12U AA Hudak - MudCats 14 5 9 0 .357 8 91 157 -66 L1 3-3-0
 12U AA Duncan - Thunder 15 2 12 1 .167 11 72 146 -74 L6 0-6-0
 12U AA Kendall - RockHounds 14 1 13 0 .071 12 78 191 -113 L5 1-5-0
13U Intermediate Baseball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 13U Baker - Thunder 6 5 1 0 .833 -- 82 22 60 W5 5-1-0
  Loveland - Kist 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 13U Aftershock - Gawkins Vandever 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 13U Tipton - Cubs 5 2 3 0 .400 2.5 46 68 -22 W2 2-3-0
 13U Dougherty - Cardinals 7 2 5 0 .286 3.5 60 98 -38 L5 1-5-0
Junior Baseball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 JR Aftershock - McClain 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 17 0 17 W2 2-0-0
 JR Aftershock - Williams 3 2 1 0 .667 0.5 19 8 11 L1 2-1-0
 JR Dennehy - Dodgers 2 0 2 0 .000 2 2 19 -17 L2 0-2-0
Senior Baseball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SR Sens - Red Sox 4 3 1 0 .750 -- 40 30 10 W1 3-1-0
 SR Aftershock - Bockerstette 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SR Aftershock - J. Lewis 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SR Encarnacion - Braves 5 1 4 0 .200 2.5 30 51 -21 L1 1-4-0
8U Softball - North
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Mason 8U - Meinberg 13 13 0 0 1.000 -- 182 79 103 W13 6-0-0
 Kings - Parkhurst 8U 14 13 1 0 .929 0.5 204 68 136 W3 5-1-0
 Mason 8U - Thompson 13 9 3 1 .731 3.5 123 70 53 L1 3-2-1
 Mason 8U - Blinn 13 7 4 2 .615 5 135 100 35 W4 4-1-1
 Little Miami - Saum 8U 13 8 5 0 .615 5 114 86 28 W1 5-1-0
 Lebanon - Collins 8U 13 6 6 1 .500 6.5 121 108 13 L2 4-2-0
 Lebanon - Carr 8U 14 6 6 2 .500 6.5 135 102 33 W1 2-4-0
 Lebanon - Hensley 8U 11 1 7 3 .227 9.5 33 111 -78 L1 0-5-1
 Loveland - Raih 8U 14 3 10 1 .250 10 95 171 -76 L1 1-5-0
 PYO - DeBord 8U 14 3 11 0 .214 10.5 55 151 -96 L5 1-5-0
 Clinton Massie - Renner 8U 12 1 9 2 .167 10.5 63 138 -75 L2 1-4-1
 Loveland - Hawks 8U 10 1 9 0 .100 10.5 39 115 -76 L6 0-6-0
8U Softball - SouthEast
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Kings - Kleis 8U 14 12 2 0 .857 -- 217 59 158 W3 4-2-0
 Kings - Garza 8U 11 10 1 0 .909 0.5 114 47 67 W5 5-1-0
 Kings - Davis 8U 12 7 5 0 .583 4 112 112 0 W5 5-1-0
 Kings - Meshesha 8U 13 7 6 0 .538 4.5 74 84 -10 W4 4-2-0
 Little Miami - Wyatt 8U 7 3 4 0 .429 5.5 51 54 -3 L3 2-4-0
 Blanchester - Strange 8U 11 5 6 0 .455 5.5 79 89 -10 L2 2-4-0
 Loveland - Ahrens 8U 13 5 8 0 .385 6.5 53 103 -50 L1 2-4-0
 Loveland - McNerney 8U 13 3 10 0 .231 8.5 68 127 -59 L3 2-4-0
 Clinton Massie - Baker 8U 10 0 10 0 .000 10 9 102 -93 L10 0-6-0
8U Softball - SouthWest
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakota - Gilbert 8U 13 10 2 1 .808 -- 129 78 51 W5 5-1-0
 Lakota - Crawford 8U 12 8 4 0 .667 2 106 83 23 L2 3-3-0
 Mason 8U - Eshman 14 9 5 0 .643 2 107 93 14 W1 3-3-0
 Lakota - Haubert 8U 10 6 3 1 .650 2.5 95 66 29 W2 4-1-1
 Lakota - Orr 8U 12 6 6 0 .500 4 106 110 -4 W1 3-3-0
 Lakota - Smith 8U 13 6 7 0 .462 4.5 83 108 -25 W3 3-3-0
 Mason 8U - Schroeder 13 5 7 1 .423 5 106 100 6 W2 3-2-1
 Monroe - Decker 8U 9 3 5 1 .389 5 62 70 -8 W2 2-3-1
 Lebanon - Abrams 8U 12 5 7 0 .417 5 90 103 -13 L2 3-3-0
 Monroe - Grooms 8U 10 3 7 0 .300 6 73 89 -16 L2 2-4-0
 Mason 8u - Gibbons 14 3 11 0 .214 8 83 140 -57 L7 0-6-0
10U-B Softball - North
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Clinton Massie - Redman 10U 14 14 0 0 1.000 -- 208 68 140 W14 6-0-0
 Little Miami - Loffer 10U 14 13 1 0 .929 1 175 81 94 W3 5-1-0
 Lakota - Soliday 10U 13 10 2 1 .808 3 153 75 78 W3 4-2-0
 Clinton Massie - Crombie 10U 13 8 4 1 .654 5 136 106 30 L1 3-3-0
 Lebanon - Collins 10U 14 9 5 0 .643 5 158 118 40 W2 3-3-0
 Loveland - Partin 10U 13 8 5 0 .615 5.5 140 127 13 W3 5-1-0
 PYO - Schultz 10U 14 6 7 1 .464 7.5 140 174 -34 W1 2-3-1
 Kings - Ritter 10U 14 6 8 0 .429 8 136 132 4 L3 3-3-0
 PYO - Weber 10U 13 5 7 1 .423 8 129 145 -16 W2 3-3-0
 Lebanon - Thurston 10U 12 4 7 1 .375 8.5 124 140 -16 L1 3-3-0
 Mason 10U - Hartley 12 3 9 0 .250 10 99 147 -48 L3 1-5-0
 Blanchester - Keith 10U 11 2 9 0 .182 10.5 81 138 -57 L2 1-5-0
 Mason Meteors - Polca 10U 13 2 10 1 .192 11 100 185 -85 W1 2-3-1
 Mason 10U - Merrick 14 1 13 0 .071 13 105 181 -76 L7 0-6-0
 Lebanon - Gronau 10U 12 0 12 0 .000 13 51 191 -140 L12 0-6-0
10U-A Softball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Kings Vipers - Noble 10UA 11 10 0 1 .955 -- 138 50 88 W7 6-0-0
 Lebanon Raptors - Chin 10UA 12 9 3 0 .750 2 116 96 20 W3 5-1-0
 Little Miami Lightning - Young 10UA 11 6 3 2 .636 3.5 120 75 45 W1 3-2-1
 Loveland - Perkins 10UA 13 7 6 0 .538 4.5 98 94 4 L1 3-3-0
 Lakota - Fasig 10UA 12 3 8 1 .292 7.5 101 137 -36 L4 0-5-1
 Anderson RedHawks - Johns 10UA 11 2 9 0 .182 8.5 98 146 -48 L7 0-6-0
12U-A Softball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Mason Meteors - Eshman 12U 13 10 2 1 .808 -- 157 66 91 W2 4-2-0
 Loveland - Jackson 12UA 11 9 1 1 .864 -- 132 45 87 W3 5-1-0
 Lebanon Raptors - Rohrs 12UA 12 9 3 0 .750 1 180 98 82 W2 4-2-0
 Little Miami Lightning - Thieme 12UA 13 8 5 0 .615 2.5 177 103 74 W3 4-2-0
 Lakota - Haiber 12UA 13 6 7 0 .462 4.5 137 156 -19 W4 4-2-0
 Kings Vipers - Patrick 12UA 14 6 8 0 .429 5 141 184 -43 L3 3-3-0
 Lakota - Doran 12UA 12 2 10 0 .167 8 96 175 -79 L4 1-5-0
 Lakota - James 12UA 14 0 14 0 .000 11 62 255 -193 L14 0-6-0
12U-B Softball - North
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Clinton Massie - Bowman 12U 13 12 0 1 .962 -- 213 128 85 W9 6-0-0
 Mason 12U - Yunkunis 13 11 1 1 .885 1 212 118 94 W5 5-1-0
 Mason 12U - Allen 14 8 6 0 .571 5 175 132 43 L3 3-3-0
 Lebanon - Wallace 12U 13 4 8 1 .346 8 162 201 -39 W1 3-3-0
 Kings - Jones 12U 13 3 9 1 .269 9 132 189 -57 W1 2-4-0
 Loveland - Puthoff 12U 12 3 9 0 .250 9 125 212 -87 L8 0-6-0
 Blanchester - Smith 12U 14 3 11 0 .214 10 179 218 -39 W1 2-4-0
10U-B Softball - SouthEast
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Little Miami - Meece 10U 14 11 2 1 .821 -- 125 57 68 L1 4-1-1
 Little Miami - Fecher 10U 13 8 4 1 .654 2.5 65 59 6 W5 5-1-0
 Loveland - Rigby 10U 13 8 5 0 .615 3 80 66 14 W3 5-1-0
 Clinton Massie - Clark 10U 9 5 4 0 .556 4 56 35 21 L2 3-3-0
 Blanchester - Phelps 10U 10 4 5 1 .450 5 55 56 -1 T1 3-2-1
 Loveland - Murray 10U 14 6 8 0 .429 5.5 74 106 -32 L1 1-5-0
 Wilmington - TBD 10U 9 3 6 0 .333 6 57 67 -10 L2 2-4-0
 Loveland - Walton 10U 12 3 8 1 .292 7 46 92 -46 L1 3-3-0
 Butlerville - Hopkins 10UB 12 3 9 0 .250 7.5 45 65 -20 L2 1-5-0
12U-B Softball - South
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Mason 12U - Curtiss 13 11 2 0 .846 -- 176 135 41 W2 5-1-0
 Little Miami - Cucinotta 12U 11 9 2 0 .818 1 150 68 82 L1 5-1-0
 Monroe - Allen 12U 13 9 4 0 .692 2 190 109 81 W1 4-2-0
 Wilmington - Blackburn 12U 12 7 5 0 .583 3.5 155 138 17 L2 3-3-0
 Mason 12U - Colton 13 3 9 1 .269 7.5 142 209 -67 W1 2-4-0
 Blanchester - Dameron 12U 11 1 9 1 .136 8.5 111 187 -76 L8 0-6-0
 Lakota - Marshall 12U 13 2 11 0 .154 9 121 199 -78 W1 1-5-0
10U-B Softball - SouthWest
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakota - Griggs 10U 12 12 0 0 1.000 -- 136 72 64 W12 6-0-0
 Kings - Bradds 10U 14 9 5 0 .643 4 104 66 38 W1 4-2-0
 Mason 10U - Synan 9 6 3 0 .667 4.5 83 60 23 W2 4-2-0
 Lakota - Sharp 10U 9 5 3 1 .611 5 63 57 6 W1 3-2-1
 Monroe - Williams 10U 9 4 4 1 .500 6 68 51 17 L1 2-4-0
 Monroe - Margerum 10U 9 3 4 2 .444 6.5 39 47 -8 L2 2-3-1
 Kings - O'Rourke 10U 12 5 7 0 .417 7 88 99 -11 W1 2-4-0
 Lakota - Bultman 10U 11 1 8 2 .182 9.5 56 97 -41 L1 1-3-2
 Mason 10U - Mackert 13 1 12 0 .077 11.5 45 133 -88 L4 1-5-0
14U-B Softball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Monroe - Stelzer 14U 11 11 0 0 1.000 -- 118 39 79 W11 6-0-0
 Mason 14U - Schroeder 11 10 1 0 .909 1 155 65 90 W6 6-0-0
 Lakota - Bultman 14U 13 9 3 1 .731 2.5 117 100 17 W6 6-0-0
 PYO - Bustle 14U 11 8 3 0 .727 3 110 76 34 W6 6-0-0
 Mason 14U - Rabas 12 8 4 0 .667 3.5 171 103 68 W6 6-0-0
 Mason 14U - Beinke 10 7 3 0 .700 3.5 101 58 43 L2 3-3-0
 Clinton Massie - Renner 14U 13 8 5 0 .615 4 134 112 22 L1 3-3-0
 Mason 14U - Harrison 13 7 5 1 .577 4.5 167 117 50 W2 4-1-1
 Wilmington - Sweetman 14U 12 5 6 1 .458 6 157 156 1 L1 1-4-1
 Butlerville - Stouder 14UB 9 3 5 1 .389 6.5 90 96 -6 W3 3-3-0
 Blanchester - Creager 14U 11 2 9 0 .182 9 75 110 -35 L6 0-6-0
 Blanchester - Watts 14U 11 2 9 0 .182 9 54 150 -96 L5 1-5-0
 Lebanon - Sandlin 14U 10 1 9 0 .100 9.5 65 119 -54 W1 1-5-0
 Loveland - Daumeyer 14U 14 3 11 0 .214 9.5 94 204 -110 L1 1-5-0
 Mason 14U - Beck 11 0 11 0 .000 11 27 130 -103 L11 0-6-0
High School Fast Pitch Softball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Little Miami - Nowicki HS 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 25 3 22 W2 2-0-0
 Kings Vipers - Oney HS 4 3 1 0 .750 -- 27 25 2 W1 3-1-0
 Little Miami - Donohue HS 1 0 1 0 .000 1.5 5 6 -1 L1 0-1-0
 Lebanon - French HS 1 0 1 0 .000 1.5 3 6 -3 L1 0-1-0
 Anderson - Johns HS 1 0 1 0 .000 1.5 8 13 -5 L1 0-1-0
 Kings - Lantz HS 1 0 1 0 .000 1.5 1 16 -15 L1 0-1-0
14U-A Softball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Little Miami - Honerlaw 14UA 10 9 1 0 .900 -- 110 60 50 W7 6-0-0
 Kings Vipers - Speckert 14UA 10 6 4 0 .600 3 106 107 -1 W1 4-2-0
 Mason Meteors - Schroeder 14UA 10 6 4 0 .600 3 99 77 22 W1 3-3-0
 Anderson RedHawks - Hartley 14UA 10 6 4 0 .600 3 107 91 16 L2 4-2-0
 Lakota - Miller 14UA 10 5 5 0 .500 4 68 83 -15 L1 2-4-0
 Clinton Massie - Spurlock 14UA 9 2 6 1 .278 6 82 107 -25 L1 1-4-1
 Blanchester - Naylor 14U 10 2 7 1 .250 6.5 56 94 -38 W1 1-4-1
 Lebanon Raptors - Sibcy 14UA 9 2 7 0 .222 6.5 51 60 -9 W1 2-4-0